Taekwondo PST
Erfolge

Sportler, die nach einem Turnier eine Platzierungen mit nach Hause genommen haben, werden hier notiert

2018
Name Turnier Platz

2017
Name Turnier Platz
Ronja Yilmaz Int. Deutscher Jugend Cup Poomsae 19.11.2017 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt Deutsche Meisterschaft Poomsae 18.11.2017 1.

Name Turnier Platz
Nga Le Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal 28.10.2017 1.
Tobias Bermes Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal 28.10.2017 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Herbert Winkel Rheinland-Pfalz Open Poomsae 24.06.2017 2.
Jeremy Hamelmann Rheinland-Pfalz Open Poomsae 24.06.2017 2.
Ronja Yilmaz Rheinland-Pfalz Open Poomsae 24.06.2017 3.
Jeremy Hamelmann/Lina Yilmaz Rheinland-Pfalz Open Poomsae 24.06.2017 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Nga Le Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 1.
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 1.
Ronja Yilmaz Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 2.
Jeremy-Tyler Hamelmann Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 2.
Lina Yilmaz Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 3.
Sabrina Pütz Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 3.
Herbert Winkel Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 3.
Yannick Meyer Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 27.05.2017 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Sabrina Pütz/Jessica Rau/Jana Abt BRTL Poomsae 01.04.2017 2.

2016

Name Turnier Platz
Lukas Backes Grevenmacher Open 26.11.2016 1.
Philipp Alt Grevenmacher Open 26.11.2016 1.
Tom Lehnert Grevenmacher Open 26.11.2016 2.
Jeremy Hamelmann Grevenmacher Open 26.11.2016 3.
Simon Olinger Grevenmacher Open 26.11.2016 3.
Nga Le Grevenmacher Open 26.11.2016 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Jessica Rau Weltmeisterschaft Poomsae/Freestyle 2016 6.

Name Turnier Platz
Yakup Özkardes Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 1.
Ronja Yilmaz Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 1.
Ronja Y. / Lina Y. / Julia M. Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 1.
Nga Le Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 1.
Yannick M. / Julia M. Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 2.
Nina Regenhardt Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 2.
Janni Cheung Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 2.
Yannick Meyer Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 2.
Lina Yilmaz Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 3.
Philipp Alt Landesmeisterschaft Poomsae 09.07.16 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Lukas Backes Saarland Open Vollkontakt 2016 1.
Peter Schramm Saarland Open Vollkontakt 2016 2.
Emma von Wenzlawowicz Saarland Open Vollkontakt 2016 2.
Philipp Alt Saarland Open Vollkontakt 2016 2.
Tom Lehnert Saarland Open Vollkontakt 2016 2.

2015

Name Turnier Platz
Nga Le Int. Mosel Cup 14.11.2015 1.
Isabell Biersack Int. Mosel Cup 14.11.2014 2.
Phillip Alt Int. Mosel Cup 14.11.2015 2.
Jeremy T. Hamelmann Int. Mosel Cup 14.11.2015 2.
Emma v. Wenzalwowicz Int. Mosel Cup 14.11.2015 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Michelle Liebe Saarland Open Poomsae 10.10.15 1.
Kristina Kölln Saarland Open Poomsae 10.10.15 1.
Ronja Yilmaz Saarland Open Poomsae 10.10.15 2.
Janni Cheung Saarland Open Poomsae 10.10.15 2.
Nils Winkel Saarland Open Poomsae 10.10.15 2.
Lina Yilmaz Saarland Open Poomsae 10.10.15 3.
Janni C. / Yakup Ö. Saarland Open Poomsae 10.10.15 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Lukas Backes Han Kook Pokal 26.09.15 1.
Nga Lê Han Kook Pokal 26.09.15 2.
Jeremy T. Hamelmann Han Kook Pokal 26.09.15 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Jessica Rau Europameisterschaft Poomsae/Freestyle 2015 1.

Name Turnier Platz
Janni Cheung DHM Taekwondo Poomsae 1.
Dustin Zimmermann DHM Taekwondo Poomsae 1.
Sabrina Pütz DHM Taekwondo Poomsae 3.
Lukas Backes DHM Taekwondo Wettkampf 2.
Dustin Zimmermann DHM Taekwondo Wettkampf 3.
Lars Bäthke DHM Taekwondo Wettkampf 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Oliver Bienek LM Poomsae 20.06.15 1.
Janni Cheung LM Poomsae 20.06.15 1.
Nina Regenhardt LM Poomsae 20.06.15 1.
Michelle Liebe LM Poomsae 20.06.15 1.
Sabrina Pütz LM Poomsae 20.06.15 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Lars Bäthke Int. RLP Cup 06.06.15 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Oliver Bienek NWTU Poomsae-Turnier 07.02.15 1.
Janni Cheung NWTU Poomsae-Turnier 07.02.15 1.
Nina Regenhardt NWTU Poomsae-Turnier 07.02.15 1.
Anne Gorges NWTU Poomsae-Turnier 07.02.15 2.
Dustin Zimmermann NWTU Poomsae-Turnier 07.02.15 2.
Michelle Liebe NWTU Poomsae-Turnier 07.02.15 2.

2014

Name Turnier Platz
Isabell Biersack Int. Mosel Cup 15.11.2014 2.
Lukas Backes Int. Mosel Cup 15.11.2014 2.
George Hamelmann Int. Mosel Cup 15.11.2014 2.
Ali Sadr Int. Mosel Cup 15.11.2014 2.
Nga Le Int. Mosel Cup 15.11.2014 1.
Jeremy T. Hamelmann Int. Mosel Cup 15.11.2014 3.
Leonie Lambert Int. Mosel Cup 15.11.2014 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Michelle Liebe Saarland Open Poomsae 08.11.2014 1.
Oliver Bienek Saarland Open Poomsae 08.11.2014 1.
Anne Gorges Saarland Open Poomsae 08.11.2014 1.
Kristina Kölln Saarland Open Poomsae 08.11.2014 1.

Name Turnier Platz
Lars Bäthke Int. RLP Pokal 08.11.2014 1.
Jacqueline Engel Int. RLP Pokal 08.11.2014 1.
Nga Lê Int. RLP Pokal 08.11.2014 2.
Jeremy T. Hamelmann Int. RLP Pokal 08.11.2014 3.


Name Turnier Platz
Lars Bäthke Han Kook Pokal 13.09.2014 2.
Ali Sadr Han Kook Pokal 13.09.2014 2.
Jacqueline Engel Han Kook Pokal 13.09.2014 2.
Nina Regenhardt Han Kook Pokal 13.09.2014 2.
Leonie Lambert Han Kook Pokal 13.09.2014 3.
Jeremy T. Hamelmann Han Kook Pokal 13.09.2014 3.


Name Turnier Platz
Kristina Kölln LM Poomsae 05.07.2014 1.
Oliver Bienek LM Poomsae 05.07.2014 3.
Kristina & Oli LM Poomsae 05.07.2014 - Paarlauf 1.


Name Turnier Platz
Jacqueline Engel Becketal Cup 14.06.2014 1.


Name Turnier Platz
Nga Lê Saarland Open 25.05.14 1.
Nina Regenhardt Saarland Open 25.05.14 2.
Jeremy T. Hamelmann Saarland Open 25.05.14 2.
Andrej Makowej Saarland Open 25.05.14 2.
Mustafa Ammouri Saarland Open 25.05.14 2.
Andy Mordant Saarland Open 25.05.14 2.
Nils Tran Saarland Open 25.05.14 3.
Ali Sadr Saarland Open 25.05.14 3.
Hilmar Hadwiger Saarland Open 25.05.14 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Jacqueline Engel Int.Jugendmeisterschaft 17.05.2014 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Jacqueline Engel Int. Hessen Cup 29.03.2014 1.
Lars Bäthke Int. Hessen Cup 29.03.2014 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Jacqueline Engel Luxembourg Open 22.02.2014 2.
Mustafa Ammouri Luxembourg Open 22.02.2014 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Jacqueline Engel DM Kadetten 16.02.2014 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Oliver Bienek Turnier Grevenmacher 25.01.14 1.
Dustin Zimmermann Turnier Grevenmacher 25.01.14 2.
Isabell Biersack Turnier Grevenmacher 25.01.14 2.
Lukas Lautwein Turnier Grevenmacher 25.01.14 2.
Michael Bollinger Turnier Grevenmacher 25.01.14 3.
David Seebohm Turnier Grevenmacher 25.01.14 3.
Johanna Dolk Turnier Grevenmacher 25.01.14 3.

2013


Name Turnier Platz
Hilmar Hadwiger RLP Pokal - Poomsae 16.11.13 1.
Jacqueline Engel RLP Pokal - Poomsae 16.11.13 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Hilmar Hadwiger Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal 9.11.13 1.
Jacuqeline Engel Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal 9.11.13 2.
Florian Müller Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal 9.11.13 2.
Andy Mordant Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal 9.11.13 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Isaac Agyemfra Lorraine Open 19/20.10.13 1.
Jacqueline Engel Lorraine Open 19/20.10.13 1.
Florian Müller Lorraine Open 19/20.10.13 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Lars Bäthke Han Kook Pokal 28.09.13 1.
Florian Müller Han Kook Pokal 28.09.13 2.
Jacqueline Engel Han Kook Pokal 28.09.13 2.
Mustafa Ammouri Han Kook Pokal 28.09.13 3.
Mahmoud Hammoud Han Kook Pokal 28.09.13 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Kordian Dudkowski Saarland Open 25.05.13 1.
Jacqueline Engel Saarland Open 25.05.13 1.
Florian Müller Saarland Open 25.05.13 2.
Lena Heiser Saarland Open 25.05.13 2.
Andy Mordant Saarland Open 25.05.13 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Florian Müller Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 1.
Lena Heiser Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 2.
Jacqueline Engel Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 2.
Andy Mordant Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 3.
Holger Hadwiger Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 3.
Mustafa Ammouri Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 3.
Wilhelm Bauer Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 3.
Mahmoud Hammoud Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 3.
Holger Hadwiger Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 - Poomsae 1.
Anne Gorges Tiger Pokal - 27.04.13 - Poomsae 2.


Name Turnier Platz
Andy Mordant Luxembourg Open 23.02.13 3.


Name Turnier Platz
Jacqueline Engel DM Kadetten 10.02.13 5.

2012


Name Turnier Platz
Hilmar Hadwiger Mosel-Cup - 08.11.12 1.
Florian Müller Mosel-Cup - 08.11.12 1.
Jacqueline Engel Mosel-Cup - 08.11.12 1.
Lena Heiser Mosel-Cup - 08.11.12 2.
Isaac O. Agyemfra Mosel-Cup - 08.11.12 2.
Mahmoud Hammoud Mosel-Cup - 08.11.12 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Hilmar Hadwiger Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal - 03.11.12 1.
Florian Müller Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal - 03.11.12 1.
Jacqueline Engel Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal - 03.11.12 1.
Lena Heiser Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal - 03.11.12 2.
Lars Bäthke Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal - 03.11.12 3.
Mahmoud Hammoud Rheinland-Pfalz Pokal - 03.11.12 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Hilmar Hadwiger Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 1.
Florian Müller Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 1.
Jacqueline Engel Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 1.
Mustafa Ammouri Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 2.
Andy Mordant Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 2.
Lars Bäthke Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 2.
Lena Heiser Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 3.
Mahmoud Hammoud Han Kook Pokal - 29.09.12 3.

Name Turnier Platz
Lars Bäthke Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 1.
Florian Müller Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 1.
Andy Mordant Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 1.
Jacqueline Engel Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 1.
Hilmar Hadwiger Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 2.
Lena Heiser Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 3.
Mahmoud Hammoud Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 3.
Mustafa Ammouri Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 1.
Holger Hadwiger Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 Poomsae 1.
Torsten Berweiler Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 Poomsae 1.
Sabrina Pütz Challenger Cup - 15.09.12 Poomsae 1.

Name Turnier Platz
Lena Heiser Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 1.
Hilmar Hadwiger Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 1.
Jacqueline Engel Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 1.
Andy Mordant Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 2.
Florian Müller Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 2.
Mustafa Ammouri Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 2.
Jacek Stankowski Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 2.
Lars Bäthke Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 3.
Sabrina Pütz  Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 - Poomsae 1.
Holger Hadwiger Tiger Pokal - 24.03.12 - Poomsae 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Andy Mordant Challenge Cup Belgien 04.03.12 2.

Name Turnier Platz
Mustafa Ammouri Luxembourg Open 25.02.12 1.
Lars Bäthke Luxembourg Open 25.02.12 2.
Florian Müller Luxembourg Open 25.02.12 2.
Hilmar Hadwiger Luxembourg Open 25.02.12 2.
Mahdi Ghorbanzade Luxembourg Open 25.02.12 3.
Jacqueline Engel Luxembourg Open 25.02.12 3.